выставка кошек

Встречаем Победителей!

🚀🎁🏹🐱🔔💝
Best in show 20/10/2019
BRI/Best Litter
1 июля 2019 specified
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. IT*Teddy Brits Armani (BRI a)
Dam: Ablikats Hairess Salvadores (BRI a)
Breeder: Pavlenko Tamara
Owner: Pavlenko Tamara, Odessa, Cheshirskij Kot
—————————————————
Best opposite Sex Kitten
OSH n 03/NAOMI NATION BOSS/Male
15 июля 2019 UA-H-0201-02-19/OSH/LO
Sire: Bublik With Poppy Seeds 24 Karata*RUS (OSH n 02)
Dam: Naomi Papaya (SIA b 33)
Breeder: Arnautova Irina
Owner: Arnautova Irina, Novoyavorovsk, KLK “Oskar”
————————————————–
Best Kitten
OSH n 03/NAOMI NATION BISOUS/Female
15 июля 2019 UA-H-0201-04-19/OSH/LO
Sire: Bublik With Poppy Seeds 24 Karata*RUS (OSH n 02)
Dam: Naomi Papaya (SIA b 33)
Breeder: Arnautova Irina
Owner: Arnautova Irina, Novoyavorovsk, KLK “Oskar”
————————————————–
Best opposite Sex Junior
BLH ns 11 33/Alfa Rimmed Crystal/Female
4 апреля 2019 UA-0255/3666/19/BLH
Sire: Ch. Lexus Shaded Pearl*UA (BLH ns 11)
Dam: Ch. Eve Paradise Am’Sher (BLH ns 11 33)
Breeder: Motrij Irina
Owner: Motrij Irina, Ilichevsk, Cheshirskij Kot
————————————————-
Best Junior
MCO w 63/Dreamcatcher*KZ Eskimo/Male
10 февраля 2019 KUF KZ 0233/1487-423/2019
Sire: Seimon Matisse Malkovich (MCO w 63)
Dam: Dreamcatcher*KZ Malina (MCO f 09 22)
Breeder: Akhmedov Elkhan
Owner: Aver’yanova Svetlana, Odessa, Cheshirskij Kot
————————————————-
Best Veteran
SFS ns 03/Silver Angel’s Veni Vidi Vici/Neuter
22 мая 2011 ARSOFCA-M-S.A.SFS.220511.026
Sire: Jollycat’s-Ideal Cat’s Diore McWladlen Silverline (SFL 71 d 03 22)
Dam: Silver Angel’s Ruslana (SFS ns 03 24)
Breeder: Kulikova Anzhela
Owner: Tyutyunnikova Valeriya, Odessa, PO ORAAL “Legend”
———————————————–
Best opposite Sex Neuter
BRI a/Adel Wellori Baffi/Spay
28 января 2014 UA-0136-01
Sire: Bonjur Lacky Boy Baffi (BRI a)
Dam: Ofeliya Veronica Vincento (BRI a)
Breeder: Zalatskaya Natal’ya
Owner: Tatsienko Larisa, Odessa, Cheshirskij Kot
———————————————-
Best Neuter
SFL 71 by 01 25 61/Davidoff’s*UA Zimerman/Neuter
2 октября 2017 UA-0255/2725/18/SFL71
Sire: Goldmine Focus (SFS 71 ny 03 25)
Dam: Tender Best Tsoya (SFS f 03 25)
Breeder: Davydova Mariya
Owner: Davydova Mariya, Odessa, Cheshirskij Kot
———————————————-
Best of Best opposite Sex SH
DRX d 03/Graceful Elfes Lyly/Female
19 июля 2018 UA-0255/3252/18/DRX
Sire: LV*Edemlen Bamboo (DRX d 09 23)
Dam: April of Bella Tigra (DRX f 32)
Breeder: Moroz Irina
Owner: Moroz Irina, Odessa, Cheshirskij Kot
———————————————
Best of Best opposite Sex SLH
MCO f 03 22/Zver Yuga Normandiya/Female
28 ноября 2018 ICFA 12000151-47535
Sire: Raisin Force of Life*UA (MCO d 03 22)
Dam: Iris Cool’s Tifani (MCO f)
Breeder: Myalo Lyubov
Owner: Tonkikh Irina / Myalo Lyubov, Odessa
——————————————–
Best of Best opposite Sex LH
SFL 71 h 21 33/Rumfold Pandora Oduvan Scottish Blue/Female
30 июля 2017 ORAAL 035/2017/SCL
Sire: Empirecats Reddik of Rumfold (SFL d 03 21 32)
Dam: Contezza Vom Zarenticer (SFS 71 b 33)
Breeder: Moskalenko Gennadij
Owner: Anastaiia Ganina, Odessa, PO ORAAL “Legend”
——————————————-
Best of Best III
SFL ds 03 22/Davidoff’s*UA Chudo Persik/Male
8 марта 2018 UA-0255/2926/18/SFL
Sire: RU*Scottish Town Klaris Allegra Danza (SFL 71 w 62)
Dam: Tender Best Tsoya (SFS f 03 25)
Breeder: Davydova Mariya
Owner: Tkachenko Valeriya, Odessa, Cheshirskij Kot
——————————————-
Best of Best II
MNS n 03 32/Angels Kiss Businka/Male
23 октября 2018 ICU.EB.21907.E.1
Sire: ANGELSKISS ARTUR (MNS n 03)
Dam: ANGELSKISS YASINA (MNS n)
Breeder: Gusarova Mariya / Nikitina Svetlana
Owner: Davydova Mariya, Odessa, Cheshirskij Kot
——————————————–
Best of Best I / Best Supreme / Best General
MNL a 02/W.Ch. Shikoninel Argentum/Male
20 июня 2016 COP 062016 046
Sire: Iberis Oll Rait (MNL d 02 21)
Dam: Yo Kito (MNL LL h 02 32)
Breeder: Bagrienko Nina
Owner: Davydova Mariya, Odessa, Cheshirskij Kot
—————————————–
WCF Ring “Kitten & Junior”
Mel’nikova Yanina – 21 уч.
1 place
MNL w 61/Davidoff’s*UA Ravena/Female
born 9 мая 2019 n/a
Sire: W.Ch. Shikoninel Argentum (MNL a 02)
Dam: Littlegreatones Thumbelina (MNL w 61)
Breeder: Davydova Mariya
Owner: Davydova Mariya, Odessa, Cheshirskij Kot
2 place
SIB n 09 21 33/Ardent snow Freya Sineokaya/Female
3 марта 2019 18.127/2019
Sire: Ardent Snow Dorian Sineokiy (SIB n 03 21 33)
Dam: Ardent Snow Kassiopeya (SIB f 21 33)
Breeder: Romanenko Sof’ya
Owner: Romanenko Sof’ya, Odessa, PO ORAAL “Legend”
3 place
OSH n 03/NAOMI NATION BISOUS/Female
15 июля 2019 UA-H-0201-04-19/OSH/LO
Sire: Bublik With Poppy Seeds 24 Karata*RUS (OSH n 02)
Dam: Naomi Papaya (SIA b 33)
Breeder: Arnautova Irina
Owner: Arnautova Irina, Novoyavorovsk, KLK “Oskar”
4 place
MCO w 63/Dreamcatcher*KZ Eskimo/Male
10 февраля 2019 KUF KZ 0233/1487-423/2019
Sire: Seimon Matisse Malkovich (MCO w 63)
Dam: Dreamcatcher*KZ Malina (MCO f 09 22)
Breeder: Akhmedov Elkhan
Owner: Aver’yanova Svetlana, Odessa, Cheshirskij Kot
5 place
SPH f 03/Rich Demure Odri/Female
6 января 2019 ua-0136-pkpk 51/2019/SPH
Sire: Magnifigue Jofrei Gold Aranid (SPH n 09)
Dam: Sirena (SPH f 03 21)
Breeder: Steshenko Elena
Owner: Egor Popov, Odessa, PO ORAAL “Legend”
6 place
MNL w 62/Davidoff’s*UA Romashka/Female
9 мая 2019 UA-0255/137/19/MNL/RIEX
Sire: W.Ch. Shikoninel Argentum (MNL a 02)
Dam: Littlegreatones Thumbelina (MNL w 61)
Breeder: Davydova Mariya
Owner: Davydova Mariya, Odessa, Cheshirskij Kot
7 place
BRI c/Lilly Vanilly Edward’s House/Female
10 апреля 2019 ORAAL 624/2019/BRI
Sire: W.Ch. Chester Edward’s House (BRI a)
Dam: Ch. Chubby Marvel Crystal (BRI c)
Breeder: Lyubartseva Oksana
Owner: Lyubartseva Oksana, Mykolaiv, PO ORAAL “Legend”
8 place
BLH a/Brillex Monica/Female
1 июля 2019 UA-0255/3935/19/BLH
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. IT*Teddy Brits Armani (BRI a)
Dam: Ablikats Hairess Salvadores (BRI a)
Breeder: Pavlenko Tamara
Owner: Pavlenko Tamara, Odessa, Cheshirskij Kot
9 place
SFS ns 11/Fluffi Houze Emilly of Adell N/Female
23 февраля 2019 UA 576119105
Sire: Crocus Fox (SFS 71 ns 11)
Dam: Nicole Stephania (SFS c)
Breeder: –
Owner: Novikova Zinaida, Odessa, KLK “Vladmines”
10 place
BLH ns 11 33/Alfa Rimmed Crystal/Female
4 апреля 2019 UA-0255/3666/19/BLH
Sire: Ch. Lexus Shaded Pearl*UA (BLH ns 11)
Dam: Ch. Eve Paradise Am’Sher (BLH ns 11 33)
Breeder: Motrij Irina
Owner: Motrij Irina, Ilichevsk, Cheshirskij Kot
———————————————————–
WCF Ring “Adult”
Nuke Aija – 10 уч.
1 place
MNL a 02/W.Ch. Shikoninel Argentum/Male
20 июня 2016 COP 062016 046
Sire: Iberis Oll Rait (MNL d 02 21)
Dam: Yo Kito (MNL LL h 02 32)
Breeder: Bagrienko Nina
Owner: Davydova Mariya, Odessa, Cheshirskij Kot
2 place
DRX d 03/Graceful Elfes Lyly/Female
19 июля 2018 UA-0255/3252/18/DRX
Sire: LV*Edemlen Bamboo (DRX d 09 23)
Dam: April of Bella Tigra (DRX f 32)
Breeder / Owner: Moroz Irina, Odessa, Cheshirskij Kot
3 place
MNS n 03 32/Angels Kiss Businka/Male
23 октября 2018 ICU.EB.21907.E.1
Sire: ANGELSKISS ARTUR (MNS n 03)
Dam: ANGELSKISS YASINA (MNS n)
Breeder: Gusarova Mariya / Nikitina Svetlana
Owner: Davydova Mariya, Odessa, Cheshirskij Kot
4 place
MCO f 03 22/Zver Yuga Normandiya/Female
28 ноября 2018 ICFA 12000151-47535
Sire: Raisin Force of Life*UA (MCO d 03 22)
Dam: Iris Cool’s Tifani (MCO f)
Breeder: Myalo Lyubov
Owner: Tonkikh Irina / Myalo Lyubov, Odessa
5 place
SFL ds 03 22/Davidoff’s*UA Chudo Persik/Male
born 8 марта 2018 UA-0255/2926/18/SFL
Sire: RU*Scottish Town Klaris Allegra Danza (SFL 71 w 62)
Dam: Tender Best Tsoya (SFS f 03 25)
Breeder: Davydova Mariya
Owner: Tkachenko Valeriya, Odessa, Cheshirskij Kot
———————————————————————-
Fun Show “LH & SLH”
Nuke Aija – 9 уч.
1Fun
MNL a 02/W.Ch. Shikoninel Argentum/Male
20 июня 2016 COP 062016 046
Sire: Iberis Oll Rait (MNL d 02 21)
Dam: Yo Kito (MNL LL h 02 32)
Breeder: Bagrienko Nina
Owner: Davydova Mariya, Odessa, Cheshirskij Kot
2Fun
BLH ns 11 33/Rimmed Crystal/Female
4 апреля 2019 UA-0255/3666/19/BLH
Sire: Ch. Lexus Shaded Pearl*UA (BLH ns 11)
Dam: Ch. Eve Paradise Am’Sher (BLH ns 11 33)
Breeder: Motrij Irina
Owner: Motrij Irina, Ilichevsk, Cheshirskij Kot
3Fun
MNL w 61/Davidoff’s*UA Ravena/Female
9 мая 2019 n/a
Sire: W.Ch. Shikoninel Argentum (MNL a 02)
Dam: Littlegreatones Thumbelina (MNL w 61)
Breeder: Davydova Mariya
Owner: Davydova Mariya, Odessa, Cheshirskij Kot
4Fun
MCO w 63/Dreamcatcher*KZ Eskimo/Male
10 февраля 2019 KUF KZ 0233/1487-423/2019
Sire: Seimon Matisse Malkovich (MCO w 63)
Dam: Dreamcatcher*KZ Malina (MCO f 09 22)
Breeder: Akhmedov Elkhan
Owner: Aver’yanova Svetlana, Odessa, Cheshirskij Kot
5Fun
SFL 71 by 01 25 61/Davidoff’s*UA Zimerman/Neuter
2 октября 2017 UA-0255/2725/18/SFL71
Sire: Goldmine Focus (SFS 71 ny 03 25)
Dam: Tender Best Tsoya (SFS f 03 25)
Breeder: Davydova Mariya
Owner: Davydova Mariya, Odessa, Cheshirskij Kot
6Fun
MCO f 03 22/Zver Yuga Normandiya/Female
28 ноября 2018 ICFA 12000151-47535
Sire: Raisin Force of Life*UA (MCO d 03 22)
Dam: Iris Cool’s Tifani (MCO f)
Breeder: Myalo Lyubov
Owner: Tonkikh Irina / Myalo Lyubov, Odessa
7Fun
SFL d/Frisky Friend Marcel/Male
10 июня 2019 M-822-2019-49-00311201
Sire: Rumfold Prince Oduvan Scottish Blue (SFL 71 b 21 32)
Dam: Frisky Friend Bianca (SFL d 24)
Breeder: Mitina Zhanna
Owner: Mitina Zhanna, Бендеры, PA “Legenda Moldovei”
8Fun
MCO d 03 22/Zver Yuga Magnum/Male
20 июля 2018 ICFA 12010110-46534
Sire: Raisin Force of Life*UA (MCO d 03 22)
Dam: Iris Cool’s Tifani (MCO f)
Breeder: Myalo Lyubov
Owner: Myalo Lyubov, Odessa, KLK “Oskar”
9Fun
MCO a/RU*Catsvill County’s Sapphire Elf/Male
9 августа 2018 UA-0255/3398/19/MCO
Sire: RU*Good Boy!SharmMuar (MCO as)
Dam: Ascent Quetinka (MCO a 22)
Breeder: Rastorgueva Tat’yana
Owner: Aprodova-Marunchenko Nataliya, Odessa, Cheshirskij Kot
————————————————————————–
Fun Show “SH “
Mel’nikova Yanina – 10 уч.
1Fun
MNS n 03 32/Angels Kiss Businka/Male
born 23 октября 2018 ICU.EB.21907.E.1
Sire: ANGELSKISS ARTUR (MNS n 03)
Dam: ANGELSKISS YASINA (MNS n)
Breeder: Gusarova Mariya / Nikitina Svetlana
Owner: Davydova Mariya, Odessa, Cheshirskij Kot
2Fun
DRX d 03/Graceful Elfes Lyly/Female
born 19 июля 2018 UA-0255/3252/18/DRX
Sire: LV*Edemlen Bamboo (DRX d 09 23)
Dam: April of Bella Tigra (DRX f 32)
Breeder: Moroz Irina
Owner: Moroz Irina, Odessa, Cheshirskij Kot
3Fun
BRI c/Lilly Vanilly Edward’s House/Female
10 апреля 2019 ORAAL 624/2019/BRI
Sire: W.Ch. Chester Edward’s House (BRI a)
Dam: Ch. Chubby Marvel Crystal (BRI c)
Breeder: Lyubartseva Oksana
Owner: Lyubartseva Oksana, Mykolaiv, PO ORAAL “Legend”
4Fun
SFS ns 03/Silver Angel’s Veni Vidi Vici/Neuter
born 22 мая 2011 ARSOFCA-M-S.A.SFS.220511.026
Sire: Jollycat’s-Ideal Cat’s Diore McWladlen Silverline (SFL 71 d 03 22)
Dam: Silver Angel’s Ruslana (SFS ns 03 24)
Breeder: Kulikova Anzhela
Owner: Tyutyunnikova Valeriya, Odessa, PO ORAAL “Legend”
5Fun
SPH f 03/Rich Demure Odri/Female
6 января 2019 ua-0136-pkpk 51/2019/SPH
Sire: Magnifigue Jofrei Gold Aranid (SPH n 09)
Dam: Sirena (SPH f 03 21)
Breeder: Steshenko Elena
Owner: Egor Popov, Odessa, PO ORAAL “Legend”
6Fun
SFS 71 ns 11/Stephanelle Wrangler/Male
5 марта 2017 ICFA73173020-39106
Sire: Nike Stephanelle (SFS ns 25)
Dam: Favorit-S Udacha (BRI ns 11)
Breeder: Novikova Zinaida
Owner: Novikova Zinaida, Odessa, Cheshirskij Kot
7Fun
SFS a 33/Xetera Darsyland/Female
30 июня 2019 UA-0255/3845/19/SFS
Sire: GICH Indiana Jones (SFS a 33)
Dam: Vivien Darsyland (SFS 71 c)
Breeder: Mukhametshina Irina
Owner: Mukhametshina Irina, Odessa, Cheshirskij Kot
8Fun
SFS d 03 24/Valerivitt Bjorn/Male
18 мая 2019 n/a
Sire: Scottish Blue Doktor Knop Rumfold (SFL d 02)
Dam: ValeriVitt Wixie (SFS 71 fs 03 24)
Breeder:Tyutyunnikova Valeriya
Owner:Tyutyunnikova Valeriya , PO ORAAL “Legend”
9Fun
SFS 71 a 33/Viavitae Garik/Male
26 января 2019 PKPK 1186/2019/SFS71
Sire: GFB.Luciano (SFS a 33)
Dam: Adelina Bonifasia Mariella (SFS 71 c 33)
Breeder: Il’ina Yuliya
Owner: Leonova Tat’yana, Тирасполь, PA “Legenda Moldovei”
10Fun
BRI g/Brillex Kamelya/Female
28 апреля 2019 UA-0255/3628/19BRI
Sire: Newman Miiowe Marzenie*PL (BRI a)
Dam: Ch. Ablikats Xstasy (BRI g)
Breeder: Pavlenko Tamara
Owner: Lyubartseva Oksana, Mykolaiv, PO ORAAL “Legend”